Log In
Ice Weather Castform Don't have an account yet? Register now!
.
Windblown_Knight
Formerly: Xurkitree
Trainerlevel: 59

Trainerpoints: 9,534/10,501

Party

Pkmn Name Level EXP/EHP
EGG---6,277/9,180
EGG---4,426/9,180
Eevee11 / 8
EGG---8,929/9,180
EGG---6,237/9,180

Plushies

View collection || View gift log

Newest gifts
~Iridise~ 1 Day ago
Windblown_Knight 2 Days ago
Windblown_Knight 2 Days ago
Windblown_Knight 2 Days ago

Shiny Hunt

Windblown_Knight is currently hunting Eevee.
Hunt started: 20/03/2021

Chain: 243
4

Stuff bout me

Switch FC: SW-3585-5131-3527
Gender: Prussia
Age: 1701
Status: Stealing your root beer while you're reading this.
Personality: INTJ-T
Discord: ask me in pp










Plushies

My plushie collection is suffering from lack of my favorite plushies, so please send some to end the suffering I cannot keep a straight face typing this XD
Also hoarding the following:

Last Visitors

Visitors
CheesePizzaToday, 14:31
Tyler4Today, 00:17
zuramaruToday, 00:06
ShadowDragon86Yesterday, 23:25
FlappleYesterday, 20:58

Game Records

Trainer ID: #465132928
Registration: 07/10/2015 (5 Years ago)
Premium member until 11/Jan/2022
Game Time: 3129:50 Hours
Total interactions: 734,336
Money: 105,567
Starter Pokémon: Swampert

Feeds

(SW stuff)
*something semi-nsfw*
uhhhhhh
"hanako my beloved"
Wrong user
STAY AWAY FROM MY TWIN >:(

"Binacle and Barbaracle are the UGLIEST pokemon to ever exist
Change my mind"
Can't, don't see any ugly in any pokemon.

"e bop e bop bop skiddle diddle kernel pop"
dis u borf?
Yesterday, 23:18
watching legend of korra again and I still can't get over how out of place that race track is
1 Day ago
• Name: Windblown_Knight
• Species: Wolf
• Color scheme: Purple
• Markings: Star spots
• Type: 8BIT
• Height: Huge
• Distinguishing feature: Digigrade legs
• Purpose: Serve food/drinks
• Night mechanics: Put on the mask
• Starting room: Bathrooms
• Establishment: The Seaside Merchant (Restaurant)
I AM huge and like seafood I also like wolves
1 Day ago
Half of the time I have no idea what I'm up to.
2 Days ago
<(0_0<) <(0_0)> (>0_0)> <(0_0)> <(0_0<) <(0_0)> (>0_0)> <(0_0)> <(0_0<) <(0_0)> (>0_0)> <(0_0)> <(0_0<) <(0_0)> (>0_0)> <(0_0)> <(0_0<) <(0_0)> (>0_0)> <(0_0)> <(0_0<) <(0_0)> (>0_0)> <(0_0)> <(0_0<) <(0_0)> (>0_0)>
DANCE DANCE BABY
2 Days ago
I love spring, the tree across the street is flowering, the wind is strong, snow tomo- WAIT WHAT
3 Days ago
Zombie dogs: *exist*
Me: I wanna go pet the dog
3 Days ago
If alternate timelines exist, then there's a timeline where I fused with Hanako and established my dork empire, with Borf as the national animal
3 Days ago
*puts hanako plush under a box held up by a stick which is tied to a piece of string*
and now we wait
5 Days ago
My favorite mario character is bob-omb
5 Days ago
Someone's selling multiple zygarde completes and says offer, but they say troll=blocklist
Idk how this is expected to work
8 Days ago
#CaterpillarQueen
I knew you were royalty, you can't fool me spyder
9 Days ago
There was an ottoman sultan who's name was Mehmed Çelebi
Anyone else imagining a Celebi in a turban that looks like an onion?
9 Days ago
🎵A nightingale plays a dark mellow phrase,
Of notes that are rich and so true.
An aerial display by the firefly brigade,
Dancing to tunes no one knew.🎵
🎵In twilight time, dream with me awhile.
In twilight time, dream with me awhile.🎵
10 Days ago
The only thing rarer than a shiny ditto is a first born kid who has nothing negative to say about their younger sibling(s)
11 Days ago
Shiny Lugia Egg Voucher
Available amount:1
Price per piece: 2,147,483,647
And the winner for most expensive item in the item market goes to....
12 Days ago

Polls

Badge Showcase

Set #1
Set #2
Set #3
Set #4

Eyebar






Contact

Last Action
Storing Pokémon (9 Minutes ago)