Log In
Poison Weather Castform Don't have an account yet? Register now!
.
Darcc
Formerly: FreeHugz
Trainerlevel: 28

Trainerpoints: 2,064/2,379

Party

Pkmn Name Level EXP/EHP
Zorua (Hisuian)
SHINY
221,011 / 1,248
Zorua (Hisuian)23356 / 1,383
Zorua (Hisuian)17326 / 678
Zorua (Hisuian)17106 / 678

GOALS

Hatch a shiny hisuian zorua (X)

Contact

Last Action
Viewing a Userprofile (18 Days ago)

Medals

Darcc hasn't collected any medals so far.

Game Records

Trainer ID: #453126028
Registration: 20/11/2020 (1 Year ago)
Game Time: 165:30 Hours
Total interactions: 113,584
Money: 97,361
Starter Pokémon: Empoleon

Feeds

Guys, recently I've got a retro egg from the daycare. Does anyone know what it is?
21 Days ago
#ChickenNuggets
22 Days ago
Alright, let me just...
...
... Urgh ...
.... Uff ....

... Oh boy ...
That's a tough one...

... Got it!
Your Gems merged into a Zygarde egg!
Take good care of it.

Yay! A zygarde egg! Probably in cell form?
2 Months ago
Oh no, the Gurdurr ate all of your honey...
But look, it built a new honeycomb as compensation!

Yay! My second honeycomb!
2 Months ago
My first ever Unown hatched!
2 Months ago
By Professor Rowan - 35 Seconds ago.
You received a Plushie from Professor Rowan!

Message:
Hihihihihi.

→ Your Collection

Finally!
2 Months ago
Finally, Alolan Map! Took only three tries 'till the alolan vulpix hatches!
6 Months ago
Since the countdown is starting, exactly here where I live. I wanna wish y'all a Happy New Year! OwO
7 Months ago
By GTS - 1 Hour and 19 Minutes ago.
It's pay day!
Some of your items have been sold at the GTS with a revenue of 25,000 PokéDollar.

→ Claim revenue

Wow, that was fast.
7 Months ago
#MyGoalForNextYear

Complete all the dexes and get the legendary eggs.
7 Months ago
The winner in my give-away is... DavidplayZ! Sending the trade shortly.
7 Months ago
Giveaway? Yes! So, all you need to do is heart this feed and send me a christmas gift.One gift is equivalent to one ticket. Ends when I get two retro eggs from it. The prize? Griseous Orb and Old Vinyl plus 2 random sweets! Share the #SweetbutSpookyChristmas for a chance to win in this giveaway!
7 Months ago
By Anniversary - 6 Hours and 22 Minutes ago.
Congratulations!
You've been a member on PokéHeroes for more than 1 Year now!

→ Claim your gift

It's been a year since I join the PH community! Time went faster than I thought.
8 Months ago
By PokéRadar - 6 Hours and 17 Minutes ago.
Congratulations! A shiny Chikorita hatched out of one of your eggs (Chain #119)! Your PokéRadar reset and needs new batteries.

FINALLY!
10 Months ago

Polls

Plushies

View collection || View gift log

Newest gifts
BillRockz 26 Days ago
Pyaephyo 29 Days ago
Tuna 29 Days ago
MotherNature 1 Month ago

Badge Showcase

Set #1
Set #2
Set #3
Set #4

Last Visitors

Visitors
SuperDucky100Tue, 02/Aug/2022, 15:52
Shiny_HunterSun, 31/Jul/2022, 14:39
ShiiiiroSat, 30/Jul/2022, 11:37
AlternativeSparkWed, 20/Jul/2022, 08:21
~Moonlight~Wed, 20/Jul/2022, 07:35