Log In
Ground Weather Castform Don't have an account yet? Register now!
.
askewmintleaf
Formerly: NebulaBall
Trainerlevel: 13

Trainerpoints: 426/519

Party

Pkmn Name Level EXP/EHP
Geminitay
(Liepard)
21124 / 1,387
Lizzie
(Purrloin)
631 / 127
EGG---2,956/5,355
Purrloin212 / 19
Purrloin211 / 19

Plushies

View collection || View gift log

Newest gifts
Tensazi 21 Days ago
Gojirath 23 Days ago
Rori 1 Month ago
Artsam 1 Month ago

The Legend At Content

TheTekkitRealm, the Rickroll Legend, the man who established Rickroll Land, (Rickroll Land, I honor you.) the man who rickrolled Barack Obama, (he tried to rickroll Joe Biden but Joe Biden didn't look at his message-), Donald Trump jr. (dunno but he did?), and many more. The holder of the world record: Most People Rickrolled, and even pranked scammers with malicious means, he who puts Rick Astley on his thumbnails, him.

He went to the Bahamas to create a country, a country of peace, a country of rickrolling, a country of worship, (lol idk but it said it's a worship place..?) This, is dedicated to this very legend who has been birthed into this world.

He is a true legend. His videos are in his channel here please enjoy this legend's content, he made with great effort.



-one of his video thumbnails-

Badge Showcase

Set #1
Set #2
Set #3
Set #4

L’Manburg’s Second Grave

This is where L’Manburg’s soul shall rest, along with the history I remember.





-Honor to L’Manburg-
(Oh and the art isn’t mine- just found this and fell in love with it xD)


Gem is great!

-Literally all of hermitcraft

Game Records

Trainer ID: #3846918
Registration: 08/02/2022 (4 Months ago)
Game Time: 49:39 Hours
Total interactions: 12,961
Money: 25,278
Starter Pokémon: Charizard

Feeds

By june idk 10 imma have a full armi of liepards mwahaha
Today, 08:10
Interaction exchange? I need all if my Purrloin (aka #509 im a geek) eggs to hatch ^v^

Like for exchange
Today, 06:45
#MaxGivaway
Today, 00:17
My armi is growing around 2 more cuties to add
Yesterday, 09:34
*realizes wonder trades exist*

Four months and I didn’t realize that thing existed
Yesterday, 09:15
Ok. Right now, I’ve got liepards in the daycare, Purrloin eggs in my party, searching for more eggs in the tall grass, and waiting for people to auction theirs.

Maximum liepard fan mode activated!
Yesterday, 08:13
Round 12 - Wew youre wrong

WHYYY SO CLOSE TO MY NEXT JADE ORB
2 Days ago
You push the light blue key carefully into the hole, turn it twice to the left and... cccrrk!!
The mystery box opens and you look curiously in it...


10x Soda Pop found!

The key breaks and becomes useless.

...was that worth it or what?
2 Days ago
WHOOP I JUST FOUND A PURRLOIN EGGI!!
Welcome to the army fellow purplie
2 Days ago
OMG I HAVE A GROOKEY YESSIR
2 Days ago
POV: Trying not to go to the auction house
*goes to auction house*
Me: AHH WHY DID I DO THIS TO MYSELF?
Saving money is pain
3 Days ago
Ok fine I’ll take 12- at least it’s not tied anymore
4 Days ago
Im close to the first jade orb! RAYLONG WAIT FOR ME
4 Days ago
*takes quiz*
Results: Straight: 15%

...w h a t
4 Days ago
*plays legendary golden slot*
*gets mystery box (gold)*
This is worth something... I think... but I'd rather get an egg
4 Days ago
*takes netflix*
COULD YOU BE FASTER IN GETTING SPY X FAMILY'S NEXT EP HERE???

Next week ^v^

*rage intensifies*
5 Days ago
Puts lots of bbcodes when editing art shop: IT LOOKS EPIC!
Accidentally closes tab: ...cri
7 Days ago
The luckiest crk single gacha draw:


here.
8 Days ago
POV: random guy tryna fren you on crk
Me: ...reject- but-
8 Days ago
Okay so- ig I'lll just go draw a new pfp cuz art block
10 Days ago

Polls

Last Visitors

Visitors
DWOLF27Today, 15:44
RashiramToday, 12:16
clownToday, 10:34
partizanovacToday, 07:55
-Willowdew~Therianz-Today, 07:33

Contact

Last Action
Viewing a Pokemon (6 Hours ago)

About Me (updated)



Oh. I updated it. G r e a t.

•Filipino, Female.

•Straight (though quizzes say otherwise)

Likes:

DSMP, Rickrolling, memes, SBI, Dream Team, Minecraft, Youtube, Drawing, LePotatoeWitch, Spy X Family, Gacha Club, LavenderTowne, pokemon #510 and #509.

Dislikes:

Haters, toxics, certain TikTokers

•Games I Play: Toca Life World, Minecraft, Online Gacha Club, POG (ofc)