Log In
Interaction Multiplier IconRock Weather Castform Don't have an account yet? Register now!
.
AprilLovesPokeheroes
Trainerlevel: 33

Trainerpoints: 2,161/3,299

Party

Pkmn Name Level EXP/EHP
Zapdos425,611 / 6,774
Ho-Oh671,693 / 17,086
Mega Rayquaza10535,899 / 41,739
Zoroark424,237 / 5,328
My First Mega
(Mega Latias)
16311,030 / 100,246
Zoroark443,526 / 5,895

About Me

Real Name: April Godel
Birthday: March 22, 1997
Age:20
Gender: Female
Location: Erie Pennsylvania, United States of America
Ethnicity: White
Favorite Color: None. I like the absence of color known as Black
S3xual Prefrence: straight, but I fully support all types and their beleifs.
Status: Single
Favorite Pokemon: All of them, I have too many favorites to list.
Hobbies: I like to play guitar. both electric and acoustic and 16 other instruments. I am self taught in all of them. I like to draw cars and pokemon and dragons. I like to play pokeheroes and often hang out in the GTS and Auction house. Also I love creating pokemon fan games from old gba roms.

Plushies

View collection || View gift log

Newest gifts
cooper123 1 Month ago
BayTheBunny 2 Months ago
Venom 2 Months ago
Venom 3 Months ago

Shiny Hunt

AprilLovesPokeheroes is currently hunting Zorua.
Hunt started: 08/03/2018

Chain: 83
(0 Shinies hatched so far.)

Badge Showcase

Set #1
Set #2
Set #3
Set #4

Medals

AprilLovesPokeheroes hasn't collected any medals so far.

Game Records

Trainer ID: #556229350
Registration: 27/06/2015 (2 Years ago)
Game Time: 530:09 Hours
Total interactions: 388,732
Money: 40,599
Starter Pokémon: Feraligatr

Feeds

trading summon items on gts


1 Month ago0 comments
in search of needed jhoto pokemon


1 Month ago0 comments
please check if you have any spare pokemon to trade from the johto dex that i am missing... ill pay in pd if you have one or more that i need im so close to my first dex completion!


1 Month ago0 comments
wow a resolute stone and a cold rock in 2 boxes...
in a row.... only keus and boxes i had too....
WHAT LUCK


1 Month ago0 comments
how cute!!! my pokemon just returned from rumbling and 2 of them were holding hands! 2 zorua came home from a mission and one had a purple box and the one next to it had the key! how cute!!!


3 Months ago2 comments
COMMENT HERE FOR A FREE ZORUA... RELEASING 50 OF THEM IN 10 MINS OTHERWISE


3 Months ago3 comments
wondering if my shiny zorua will hatch before my birthday


3 Months ago3 comments
Time for some more freaky facts about pokemon! this was a huge hit yesterday so I think this might become a more daily thing. Last nights were really creepy ghost stories telling the truth about ghost pokemon. i will be typing up some more freaky pokemon facts in the comments to this post


3 Months ago3 comments
who wants to hear some creepy but true pokemon facts that are rarely talked about in games or books?
comment here and ill post some facts!

3 Months ago16 comments
****has accepted your offer on their trade in the GTS!

Transferred Pokémon:
Gengar (M.A) <=> Zekrom
Gabite <=(M.A)> Reshiram

Sent items:
3x Dark Gem
10x Electric Gem
3x Fairy Gem
1x Fighting Gem
3x Fire Gem
3x Flying Gem
6x Ghost Gem
15x Grass Gem
8x Ground Gem
13x Ice Gem
3x Mystery Box (Dark Blue)
1x Mystery Box (Pink)
1x Mystery Box (Red)
2x Mystery Key (Green)
6x Normal Gem
100x Nugget
12x Poison Gem
3x Psychic Gem
17x Rock Gem
1x Sail Fossil
6x Steel Gem
6x Water Gem

3 Months ago0 comments
Shiny Azurill caught!

me: :0
x.x
xD


3 Months ago1 comment
FREE ZORUAS! JUST COMMENT BELOW IF YOU WANT ONE!


3 Months ago1 comment
Anyone selling unown s or unown? ???


3 Months ago0 comments
i wanna mass click to get golden game chips. comment "me" if i can have your permission to interact with every pokemon in every box you own
\

3 Months ago14 comments
has accepted your offer on their trade in the GTS!

Transferred Pokémon:

Received items:
3x Dark Gem
3x Fairy Gem
2x Flying Gem
1x Ghost Gem
11x Grass Gem
3x Ground Gem
11x Ice Gem
5x Normal Gem
100x Nugget
5x Poison Gem
3x Psychic Gem
5x Rock Gem
2x Water Gem

Sent items:
5x Biscuit
3x Bluk Shake
3x Dragon Gem
7x Dry Mulch
1x Enigma Berry
1x Fairy Gem
5x Flying Gem
2x Growth Mulch
1x Mystery Box (Black)
1x Mystery Box (Brown)
1x Mystery Box (Light Blue)
2x Mystery Box (Purple)
1x Normal Gem
1x Paralyze Heal
100000x PD
1x Pearl
48x Poké Ball
1x Qualot Soda
2x Rare Candy
3x Razz Shake
1x Relic Copper
15x Shoal Shell
2x Spray Duck
1x Whipped Dream



you know who you are and ty so much ^.^

3 Months ago1 comment
high lvl berries in my market only 1 pd each!!!

3 Months ago0 comments
i already caught 5 poliwag, 26 tentacool, 4 tentacruel, 19 goldeen, 15 seaking, 3 magikarp, 13 gyrados, 4 chinchou, 9 marill, 6 remoraid, 1 mantine, 12 azuril, 2 carvhana, 3 finneon, 8mantyke, 8 tympole, 7 frillish, 14 tynamo, 14 inkay, 2 crabcrawler, and 2 wishiwashi, and i still haven't caught a shellder??? all i want is the friggin super rod!!!! OMG

3 Months ago0 comments
i have way too many augav berries. i literally posted them in my berry shop for 1 pd each... even lvl 19 berries


3 Months ago0 comments
POSTING A BUNCH OF EVENT POKEMON IN GTS HOLDING DRAGON GEMS


3 Months ago0 comments
quick shout out to people on here with extra cash...I'd like to unlock garden 3 but need 500k to do it.
LMAO


3 Months ago1 comment

Polls

Contact

Last Action
Reading the news (1 Month ago)

Last Visitors

Visitors
paulo8903Sun, 17/Jun/2018, 21:29
MeepTheMareep02Fri, 15/Jun/2018, 15:42
KoganeSat, 09/Jun/2018, 19:01
RetsukoThu, 07/Jun/2018, 06:15
VenomSun, 03/Jun/2018, 07:34