Log In
Steel Weather Castform Don't have an account yet? Register now!
.
Zhongli
Formerly: Kiyoomi
Trainerlevel: 37

Trainerpoints: 2,402/4,143

Party

Pkmn Name Level EXP/EHP
°Lucielle°
(Caegillo)
2085,396 / 130,417
°Lucian°
(Caegillo)
18283,843 / 99,919
°~Jean~°
(Eldelium)
246181,602 / 182,287
°~Blanche~°
(Froslass)
SHINY
285168,502 / 244,531

°❤About me❤°

||15 | Tired | Making some art|
||Lunar70 --> Kiyoomi --> Zhongli|||
||Profile Pic source down below||
||PalPad is always open||

||Night Person| Weeb | Anime I watch: Haikyuu, My Hero Academia, Tokyo Ghoul, Games I play: Valorant (Dont ask me about it please I´m bad), Genshin Impact (Ah yes. Osmathus wine tastes the same as I-...) ||
||Next Hunt: ||

Newest Oc, one of my dearest so far

[Currently listening to]

Nothing
[00:00 |─────────00:00] |[∞]|




"❤ ?"


pfp source

!Future Shiny hunts!

°100 out of 200 Nebula Stones°


Shiny Hunt

Zhongli is currently hunting Plaguekrow.
Hunt started: 24/04/2020

Chain: 155
0

Contact

Last Action
Browsing through notifications (4 Minutes ago)

Game Records

Trainer ID: #364023916
Registration: 06/08/2019 (1 Year ago)
Game Time: 734:35 Hours
Total interactions: 366,538
Money: 393,506
Starter Pokémon: Empoleon

Feeds

You push the purple key carefully into the hole, turn it twice to the left and... cccrrk!!
The mystery box opens and you look curiously in it...

1x Terra Cave (Map) found!
The key breaks and becomes useless.

Ah yes. Finally a good pull
Yesterday, 23:13
I´ll be so glad when I can start a new hunt, maybe I´ll start cosmog. Another one to spend a year on because I´ll forget about the 1 hour Cooldown the egg radar has (Was it 1 hour? Didnt use it for long now)
Yesterday, 23:00
plague crow its been over a year.. please.. please just come home
2 Days ago
Does this count as a vent? Dont think so But:
Mentally passing away rn sooo, will be back later, tomorrow or in 2 days maybe.
17 Days ago
Lf. Genshin Impact Rps! Really wanna use one of my newest bois, I could use him for many rps but I´d prefer going for a Genshin impact one simply because his history and stuff are built up on some points of Genshin lore for Liyue °v°
Might post him on my diary soon too, depends if I find the time to do so
20 Days ago

°~Just resting for a while~°


❤"Tea Maybe?"❤
❤Simping for Diluc from Genshin Impact, dont mind me❤

Source❤

Polls

Plushies

View collection || View gift log

Newest gifts
Xiao 6 Days ago
Bayleef 10 Days ago
Flapple 10 Days ago
Flapple 10 Days ago

Last Visitors

Visitors
GeorgenotfoundToday, 00:21
Random~MewYesterday, 23:16
SpeedWag0nYesterday, 23:10
PlusYesterday, 23:05
TherruYesterday, 22:58